Compartir en Facebook Athletes representing Hong Kong

 

 

 

2016-2017 Hong Kong Representatives (for overseas tournaments)

 

For Slalom Category

 

Jonathan CANNON

 

Luke CANNON

Michael CHOW Chi Yan

 

Caleb KNIGHT

 

John KNIGHT

 

Nigel TALAMO

 

For Wakeboard Category

 

Ruby LEE Kit Sum

 

Catherine HO Ka Yan

WAN Ka Choi

 

Paul CHAN Siu Pun

Don KONG Wai Lun

 

Phoenix SHEK Tik Fai

Vincent LAW Wai Sing

 

CHUNG Wai Kit

Kenji WONG Ka Ho

 

LI Kai Kwong, Jeff

LEUNG Ka Ho

 

Vanho LAU Chi Ho

Tony LO Hing Kit

 

Julian SHAMDAS (cable wakeboard)

 

 

 

2015-2016 Hong Kong Representatives (for overseas tournaments)

 

For Slalom Category

 

Jonathan CANNON

 

Caleb KNIGHT

 

Luke CANNON

 

David VINCENT

 

Michael CHOW Chi Yan

 

Elliot VINCENT

 

CHOW Tung Sing

 

Mark SUNG

 

John KNIGHT

 

 

 

For Wakeboard Category

 

Ruby LEE Kit Sum

 

Don KONG Wai Lun

 

Kitty HONG Kit Chi

 

WAN Ka Choi

 

Ronnie CHEUNG Ho Lung

 

LEUNG Ka Ho

 

Julien BREISTROFF

 

Paul CHAN Siu Pun

 

Kenji WONG Ka Ho

 

LI Kai Kwong, Jeff

 

Vincent LAW Wai Sing

 

Tony LO Hing Kit

 

HO Wai Shing

 

CHUNG Wai Kit

 

 

 

2014-2015 Hong Kong Representatives (for overseas tournaments)

 

For Slalom Category

 

Jonathan CANNON

 

Caleb KNIGHT

 

Luke CANNON

 

David VINCENT

 

Michael CHOW Chi Yan

 

Elliot VINCENT

 

CHOW Tung Sing

 

Mark SUNG

 

John KNIGHT

 

 

 

 

For Wakeboard Category

 

Ruby LEE Kit Sum

 

Don KONG Wai Lun

 

Kitty HONG Kit Chi

 

WAN Ka Choi

 

Alice YUNG Ho Man

 

HO Wai Shing

 

Ronnie CHEUNG Ho Lung

 

Paul CHAN Siu Pun

 

Tony LO Hing Kit

 

CHENG Wai Nam

 

 

Vincent LAW Wai Sing

 

Andrew CHEUNG Shung Kei

 

Fion CHAN Wing Sze

 

Jay NG King Hang

 

 

 

 

2013-2014 Hong Kong Representatives (for overseas tournaments)

 

For Slalom Category

 

Jonathan CANNON

 

Caleb KNIGHT

 

Luke CANNON

 

David VINCENT

 

Michael CHOW Chi Yan

 

Elliot VINCENT

 

CHOW Tung Sing

 

Mark SUNG

 

John KNIGHT

 

 

 

For Wakeboard Category

 

Ronnie CHEUNG Ho Lung

 

Don KONG Wai Lun

Alice YUNG

 

Phoenix SHEK Tik Fai

Ruby LEE Kit Sum

 

Epaphras WONG Chung Kay

Marita KWAN Wai Ki

 

Paul CHAN Siu Pun

WAN Ka Choi

 

Andrew CHEUNG Shung Kei

 

HO Wai Shing

 

Terry TANG Kon Ming

Julien BRIESTROFF

 

Tony LO Hing Kit

Vincent LAW Wai Sing

 

 

 

 

2012-2013 Hong Kong Representatives (for overseas tournaments)

 

For Slalom Category

 

Jonathan CANNON

 

Caleb KNIGHT

 

Luke CANNON

 

David VINCENT

 

Michael CHOW Chi Yan

 

Elliot VINCENT

 

CHOW Tung Sing

 

Mark SUNG

 

John KNIGHT

 

 

 

For Wakeboard Category

 

Andrew CHEUNG Shung Kei

 

WAN Ka Choi

Julien BRIESTROFF

 

Vincent LAW Wai Sing

Ronnie CHEUNG Ho Lung

 

Terry TANG Kon Ming

Ruby LEE Kit Sum

 

Tony LO Hing Kit

 

2011-2012 Hong Kong Representatives (for overseas tournaments)

 

For Slalom Category

 

Jonathan CANNON

 

Caleb KNIGHT

 

Michael CHOW Chi Yan

 

David VINCENT

 

CHOW Tung Sing

 

Mark SUNG

 

 

For Wakeboard Category

 

Andrew Cheung

 

Ronnie Cheung

Alice Yung

 

Ruby Lee

Cheng Wai Nam

 

Wan Ka Choi

Julien

 

Lee Shu Wai

Johnson Hui

 

 

 

2010-2011 Hong Kong Representatives (for overseas tournaments)

 

For Slalom Category

 

Jonathan CANNON

 

Caleb KNIGHT

 

Michael CHOW Chi Yan

 

David VINCENT

 

CHOW Tung Sing

 

Mark SUNG

 

 

 

For Wakeboard Category

 

Andrew Cheung

 

Ruby Lee

Cheng Wai Nam

 

Vincent Law

Johnson Hui

 

Wan Ka Choi

Ronnie Cheung

 

Lee Shu Wai

 

 

 

 

Updated as at 2016 May 10

Ø  Copyright 2016 Hong Kong Water Ski Association. All Rights Reserved.